Herren 4 - Bezirksklasse Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 13:45

TSV Trudering III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

21:20

16.09.2017 16:00

HSG München West II

TSV Milbertshofen II

18:28

17.09.2017 15:00

SV Anzing IV

TSV Haar

21:27

24.09.2017 13:15

HSG München West II

TSV Trudering III

24.09.2017 14:30

TSV Milbertshofen II

FC Bayern München III

24.09.2017 17:45

SV München Laim III

SV Anzing IV

30.09.2017 17:00

TSV Trudering III

TSV Milbertshofen II

01.10.2017 17:00

FC Bayern München III

TSV München-Ost III

01.10.2017 17:15

SV Anzing IV

SG Süd/Blumenau III

07.10.2017 14:30

HSG München West II

SV Anzing IV

08.10.2017 16:45

TSV Milbertshofen II

TSV München-Ost III

08.10.2017 17:15

TSV Haar

FC Bayern München III

08.10.2017 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

Kirchheimer SC

14.10.2017 19:15

TSV München-Ost III

TSV Haar

15.10.2017 17:00

FC Bayern München III

SV München Laim III

15.10.2017 18:00

Kirchheimer SC

HSG München West II

15.10.2017 19:00

SV Anzing IV

TSV Trudering III

21.10.2017 13:45

TSV Trudering III

Kirchheimer SC

21.10.2017 15:30

TSV Milbertshofen II

TSV Haar

21.10.2017 20:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

FC Bayern München III

22.10.2017 16:15

SV München Laim III

TSV München-Ost III

29.10.2017 17:30

FC Bayern München III

HSG München West II

29.10.2017 17:30

TSV München-Ost III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

29.10.2017 18:00

TSV Haar

SV München Laim III

29.10.2017 18:30

SV Anzing IV

TSV Milbertshofen II

04.11.2017 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV Haar

04.11.2017 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV München Laim III

04.11.2017 17:00

TSV Trudering III

FC Bayern München III

05.11.2017 13:00

HSG München West II

TSV München-Ost III

05.11.2017 19:30

SV Anzing IV

Kirchheimer SC

11.11.2017 13:00

SV München Laim III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

11.11.2017 19:30

Kirchheimer SC

TSV Milbertshofen II

12.11.2017 16:00

TSV Haar

HSG München West II

12.11.2017 19:00

TSV München-Ost III

TSV Trudering III

18.11.2017 16:00

Kirchheimer SC

TSV München-Ost III

18.11.2017 17:15

HSG München West II

SV München Laim III

19.11.2017 17:30

TSV Trudering III

TSV Haar

19.11.2017 19:00

SV Anzing IV

FC Bayern München III

25.11.2017 12:45

SV München Laim III

TSV Trudering III

25.11.2017 14:30

FC Bayern München III

Kirchheimer SC

25.11.2017 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

HSG München West II

26.11.2017 19:00

TSV München-Ost III

SV Anzing IV

28.11.2017 20:30

TSV Haar

Kirchheimer SC

09.12.2017 14:30

Kirchheimer SC

SV München Laim III

10.12.2017 14:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

16.12.2017 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV Trudering III

16.12.2017 15:45

TSV München-Ost III

Kirchheimer SC

16.12.2017 16:45

TSV Haar

SV Anzing IV

16.12.2017 18:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

HSG München West II

13.01.2018 17:30

TSV Trudering III

HSG München West II

20.01.2018 19:30

Kirchheimer SC

TSV Haar

21.01.2018 15:30

FC Bayern München III

TSV Milbertshofen II

21.01.2018 19:30

SV Anzing IV

SV München Laim III

27.01.2018 20:00

SV München Laim III

Kirchheimer SC

28.01.2018 14:30

TSV Milbertshofen II

TSV Trudering III

28.01.2018 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV Anzing IV

28.01.2018 17:45

TSV München-Ost III

FC Bayern München III

03.02.2018 17:45

Kirchheimer SC

SG Süd/Blumenau III

04.02.2018 17:30

FC Bayern München III

TSV Haar

04.02.2018 18:00

SV Anzing IV

HSG München West II

04.02.2018 19:00

TSV München-Ost III

TSV Milbertshofen II

24.02.2018 13:45

TSV Trudering III

SV Anzing IV

24.02.2018 16:15

SV München Laim III

FC Bayern München III

24.02.2018 17:30

HSG München West II

Kirchheimer SC

25.02.2018 17:00

TSV Haar

TSV München-Ost III

03.03.2018 17:45

Kirchheimer SC

TSV Trudering III

04.03.2018 17:30

FC Bayern München III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

04.03.2018 18:15

TSV Haar

TSV Milbertshofen II

04.03.2018 19:00

TSV München-Ost III

SV München Laim III

10.03.2018 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV München-Ost III

11.03.2018 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV Anzing IV

11.03.2018 16:15

HSG München West II

FC Bayern München III

11.03.2018 18:00

SV München Laim III

TSV Haar

17.03.2018 14:30

Kirchheimer SC

SV Anzing IV

18.03.2018 16:15

SV München Laim III

TSV Milbertshofen II

18.03.2018 17:00

TSV Haar

SG Süd/Blumenau III

18.03.2018 17:30

FC Bayern München III

TSV Trudering III

18.03.2018 19:00

TSV München-Ost III

HSG München West II

24.03.2018 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV München Laim III

24.03.2018 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

Kirchheimer SC

25.03.2018 13:15

HSG München West II

TSV Haar

25.03.2018 17:00

TSV Trudering III

TSV München-Ost III

07.04.2018 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV Milbertshofen II

07.04.2018 12:45

SV München Laim III

HSG München West II

08.04.2018 12:30

FC Bayern München III

SV Anzing IV

08.04.2018 17:00

TSV Haar

TSV Trudering III

14.04.2018 13:30

Kirchheimer SC

FC Bayern München III

14.04.2018 16:00

HSG München West II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

14.04.2018 16:00

SV Anzing IV

TSV München-Ost III

15.04.2018 16:15

TSV Trudering III

SV München Laim III

Sponsoren

Tabelle

1. TSV Milbertshofen II

2:0

2. TSV Haar

2:0

3. TSV Trudering III

2:0

4. TSV München-Ost III

0:0

5. FC Bayern München .

0:0

6. SV München Laim III

0:0

7. Kirchheimer SC

0:0

8. SG Süd/Blumenau III

0:2

9. SV Anzing IV

0:2

10. HSG München West II

0:2

So spielt die Liga

16.09.2017 13:45

TSV Trudering III

21

SG Süd/Blumenau III

20

16.09.2017 16:00

HSG München West II

18

TSV Milbertshofen II

28

17.09.2017 15:00

SV Anzing IV

21

TSV Haar

27

Letztes Spiel

17.09.2017 15:00

SV Anzing IV

21

TSV Haar

27

Nächstes Spiel

24.09.2017 17:45

SV München Laim III

SV Anzing IV

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle in Anzing, Forsthof

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle in Anzing, Forsthof

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 408

Gestern Online: 1279

Diesen Monat: 19412

Letzter Monat: 25354

Total: 962679

Logo-Design © by Ulrich Koch, Anzing